ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:11:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:16 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE18:25 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :