ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:13:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90785)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90785)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90785)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI17:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :