ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90786)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90786)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90786)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource17:02 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)39
9CCGCHURCHGATE18:06 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :