ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDD CCG FAST (90788)
MALAD to CHURCHGATE
MDD CCG FAST (90788)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90788)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)25
8CCGCHURCHGATE18:11 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :