ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:40:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90789)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90789)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90789)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI17:57 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :