ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90790)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90790)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90790)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:44 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI17:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :