ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90791)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource17:23 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
9DICDAHISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
10MIRAMIRA ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)30
11BYRBHAYANDAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
12NIGNAIGAON18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)38
13BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)42
14NSPNALLA SOPARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)46
15VRVIRAR18:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :