ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90793)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :