ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90794)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:48 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE18:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :