ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 25-Oct-2016 17:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
MDD CCG FAST (90798)
MDD CCG FAST (90798)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90798)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource17:34 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)25
8CCGCHURCHGATE18:17 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :