ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:02:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90799)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90799)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90799)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:09 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :