ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90801)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI18:15 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :