ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90802)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:31 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE18:25 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :