ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90803)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:03 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :