ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90805)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:19 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR18:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :