ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90806)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:58 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE18:42 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :