ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90807)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:18 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR18:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :