ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :