ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90811)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:13 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :