ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90813)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource17:36 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI18:30 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :