ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90815)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:23 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :