ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90816)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE18:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :