ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90817)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:14 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :