ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:29:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90818)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource17:31 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)39
9CCGCHURCHGATE18:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :