ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90819)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI18:38 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :