ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90820)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :