ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90822)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90822)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource18:22 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE18:54 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :