ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90823)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR19:17 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :