ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90825)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR18:59 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :