ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 23-Oct-2016 19:51:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI DDR FAST (90826)
BVI DDR FAST (90826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI DDR FAST (90826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR18:28 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :