ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR ADH LOCAL (90828)
VASAI ROAD to ANDHERI
BSR ADH LOCAL (90828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR ADH LOCAL (90828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)18
7KILEKANDIVLI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)21
8MDDMALAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)23
9GMNGOREGAON18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)25
10JOSJOGESHWARI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)28
11ADHANDHERI18:16 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :