ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90829)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:22 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR19:21 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :