ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90831)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:34 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :