ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LADIES SPL (90833)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LADIES SPL (90833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LADIES SPL (90833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI18:48 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :