ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90836)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE18:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :