ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90838)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:22 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE19:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :