ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90840)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:27 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:49 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :