ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90841)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90841)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:13 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :