ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:04 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE19:11 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :