ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90844)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:31 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE19:16 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :