ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90845)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI18:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :