ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90847)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:46 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :