ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90848)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:11 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE19:07 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :