ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:38:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90849)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:39 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :