ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90850)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE19:01 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :