ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90851)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI18:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :