ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90852)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE19:10 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :