ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90853)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :