ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90854)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:33 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE19:21 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :