ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90857)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR19:26 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :